Top Stories
Social Media
View Full Social Stream
More Headlines
Women's Soccer9/22/16 Women's Soccer Tops Jayhawks
Women's Cross Country9/20/16 Burrone Runs in Yellow Jacket Invitational
Men's Soccer9/19/16 Men's Soccer Falls to OCC at Home
Men's Soccer9/15/16 Men's Soccer Falls to Hawks
Women's Soccer9/15/16 Women's Soccer Shut Out Hawks
Women's Soccer9/12/16 Lovett Leads Lakers to Victory Over Tribunes Canandaigua, NY -- The Finger Lakes Community College women's soccer team defeated, Region III opponent, the Tribunes from Monroe Community College on...
Women's Volleyball9/12/16 Women's Volleyball Sweeps at Monroe POD The FLCC women's volleyball team traveled to Monroe CC for a round of regional matchups and swept all three of their opponents on Saturday.
Men's Soccer9/8/16 Men's Soccer Drops Home Opener to Kats The FLCC men's soccer team (3-2) dropped their home opener to the Kats from Erie CC (5-0) on Wednesday.
Click For More Headlines
Calendar

Calendar

Wed Sep 14
Final
at Mohawk Valley Community College L, 5-1
Wed Sep 14
Final
at Mohawk Valley Community College W, 2-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Cayuga Community College W, 3-0
@ Jefferson CC POD Play B vs. E
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Onondaga Community College W, 3-1
@ Jefferson CC
Sat Sep 17
11:00 AM
vs. Yellow Jacket Invitational
@ Genesee Valley Park
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Jefferson Community College L, 3-0
Sat Sep 17
12:00 PM
vs. Yellow Jacket Invitational
@ Genesee Valley Park
Sat Sep 17
Final
Onondaga Community College W, 3-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
Onondaga Community College L, 2-0
Wed Sep 21
Final
Jamestown Community College W, 4-1
Wed Sep 21
Final
Jamestown Community College W, 2-0
Wed Sep 21
Final
Corning Community College W, 3-1
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Niagara County Community College W, 3-1
@ Jamestown Region III Pod Play
Sat Sep 24
10:00 AM
at Harry Anderson Invitational
Roberts Wesleyan
Sat Sep 24
10:00 AM
at Harry Anderson Invitational
Roberts Wesleyan
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Erie Community College W, 3-0
@ Jamestown
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Jamestown Community College L, 3-0
Sat Sep 24
Final
Cayuga Community College W, 10-1
Sat Sep 24
Final
Cayuga Community College L, 4-0
Wed Sep 28
Final
at Jefferson Community College W, 4-0
Wed Sep 28
Final
at Jefferson Community College L, 6-2
Wed Sep 28
Final
at SUNY Broome Community College L, 3-0
Sat Oct 01
10:45 AM
vs. Mohawk Valley Community College
@ Genesee POD
Sat Oct 01
11:00 AM
at Mike Woods Invitational
Letchworth State Park
Sat Oct 01
11:00 AM
at Mike Woods Invitational
Letchworth State Park
Sat Oct 01
12:00 PM
at Corning Community College
Sat Oct 01
1:30 PM
vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ Genesee POD
Sat Oct 01
2:00 PM
vs. Herkimer College
@ Genesee POD
Sat Oct 01
2:00 PM
at Corning Community College
Wed Oct 05
3:00 PM
at Niagara County Community College
Wed Oct 05
5:00 PM
at Niagara County Community College
Wed Oct 05
6:00 PM
Tompkins Cortland Community College
Sat Oct 08
11:00 AM
at Highlander Invitational
Houghton College
Sat Oct 08
11:00 AM
at Highlander Invitational
Houghton College
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Sat Oct 08
2:30 PM
at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Wed Oct 12
2:00 PM
at Genesee Community College
Wed Oct 12
4:00 PM
at Genesee Community College
Thu Oct 13
6:00 PM
Genesee Community College
Sat Oct 15
TBA
vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College
@ Broome CC POD
Sat Oct 15
TBA
vs. Canisius Alumni Classic Invitational
@ Delaware Park Oberlin College
Sat Oct 15
TBA
vs. Canisius Alumni Classic Invitational
@ Delaware Park Oberlin College
Sat Oct 15
11:30 AM
at SUNY Broome Community College
Broome - POD
Sat Oct 15
12:30 PM
at Adirondack Community College
Sat Oct 15
3:00 PM
vs. Corning Community College
@ Broome CC POD Match
Sat Oct 15
3:00 PM
at SUNY Adirondack
Tue Oct 18
4:00 PM
Herkimer College
Wed Oct 19
6:00 PM
Monroe Community College
Thu Oct 20
7:00 PM
at St. John Fisher
Fri Oct 21
4:30 PM
at MSAC Conference Championships
FLCC
Fri Oct 21
4:30 PM
at MSAC Conference Championships
FLCC
Sat Oct 22
11:00 AM
Roberts Wesleyan
Sat Oct 29
11:00 AM
at Region III Championships
SUNY-Delhi
Sat Oct 29
11:00 AM
at FL XC League Championships
FLCC
Sat Oct 29
11:00 AM
at Region III Championships
SUNY-Delhi
Sat Oct 29
11:00 AM
at FL XC League Championships
FLCC
Previous Next View Full Schedule